Viewed products

10G MPO to MPO Fiber Patchcord View larger

10G MPO to MPO Fiber Patchcord

New product

10G MPO to MPO Fiber Patchcord

More details

Add to wishlist

More info

10G MPO to MPO Multi Mode fiber patch cord is a multi-fiber patch cord with fiber count of 4, 8 or 12. MPO patch cords use Precision molded MT ferrules, together with metal guide pins and precise housings ensuring fiber alignment when mating

Reviews

Write a review

10G MPO to MPO Fiber Patchcord

10G MPO to MPO Fiber Patchcord

10G MPO to MPO Fiber Patchcord

Tags

30 other products in the same category:

online free advertising NYC | free link exchange| fiber optic cable price| fiber optic blog| link exchange| قیمت فیبر نوری| تبادل لینک| فروش تجهیزات مخابراتی| RF Fiber Telecom Price List|