ST/APC to ST/APC Single-mode Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
">

Viewed products

ST/APC to ST/APC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Metal Adapter View larger

ST/APC to ST/APC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Metal Adapter

New product

ST/APC to ST/APC Single-mode Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.

More details

Add to wishlist

More info

Key Features
ST style to ST styleUse in Single-mode applications.Free-hanging or panel-mount design.Dust caps protect against debris and contaminationRoHS Compliant
Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connectionCable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: ST/APC
Connector 2: ST/APC
Material: Metal

Reviews

Path: > > > > ST/APC to ST/APC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Metal Adapter

Write a review

ST/APC to ST/APC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Metal Adapter

ST/APC to ST/APC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Metal Adapter

ST/APC to ST/APC Single-mode Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.

30 other products in the same category:

online free advertising NYC | free link exchange| fiber optic cable price| fiber optic blog| link exchange| قیمت فیبر نوری| تبادل لینک| فروش تجهیزات مخابراتی| RF Fiber Telecom Price List|