MPO Fiber Adapters

">

Viewed products

MPO Fiber Adapters

New product

MPO Fiber Adapters

More details

Add to wishlist

More info

MPO Fiber Adapter is to provide MPO Patchcord to MPO patchcord Fiber connecting. MPO fiber optic adaptors are flange type adaptors with plastic housing, both single mode and multimode ones available. They are is used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board (PCB) applications in data and telecommunications systems. They offer up to 12 times the density of standard connectors. The MPO adapters provide significant space and cost savings

Reviews

Write a review

MPO Fiber Adapters

MPO Fiber Adapters

MPO Fiber Adapters

30 other products in the same category:

online free advertising NYC | free link exchange| fiber optic cable price| fiber optic blog| link exchange| قیمت فیبر نوری| تبادل لینک| فروش تجهیزات مخابراتی| RF Fiber Telecom Price List|