Viewed products

FC Fixed Adaptor type Attenuator View larger

FC Fixed Adaptor type Attenuator

New product

FC Fixed Adaptor type Attenuator

More details

Add to wishlist

More info

Fixed adapter type optical attenuators feature high power endurance and low back reflection. They feature all fiber construction easy to install, available for the panel. Fixed adapter type optical attenuators are widely used in ODF, fiber transmission equipment and instrument etc.

Our Fixed adapter type optical attenuators are available in ST/PC, FC/PC or SC/PC format, with fixed attenuation values of 3dB, 5dB, 10dB, 15dB, and 20dB. Multimode or Singlemode can be supplied for operation at 850nm, 1300nm, or 1550nm.

Reviews

Write a review

FC Fixed Adaptor type Attenuator

FC Fixed Adaptor type Attenuator

FC Fixed Adaptor type Attenuator

8 other products in the same category:

online free advertising NYC | free link exchange| fiber optic cable price| fiber optic blog| link exchange| قیمت فیبر نوری| تبادل لینک| فروش تجهیزات مخابراتی| RF Fiber Telecom Price List|