Viewed products

62.5/125/900um multimode SC/PC Color Coded Pigtail, 3 Meters (12 pcs/pack) View larger

62.5/125/900um multimode SC/PC Color Coded Pigtail, 3 Meters (12 pcs/pack)

New product

SC/PC pre-terminated color coded pigtail, 62.5/125/900um multimode fiber, 3 meters long, 12 pcs in a pack

More details

Add to wishlist

More info

Specification Info:

ManufacturerFOCC
P/N#SP-12SCMM
Packing In UnitPack
ApplicationPC Connectors
Fiber TypeMultimode OM1
Connector TypeSC
Core Size62.5um
Fiber Count12 Cores
Jacket Size900um
Cable Lenght3 meters,Customerized Option Availiable

Reviews

Path: > > > 62.5/125/900um multimode SC/PC Color Coded Pigtail, 3 Meters (12 pcs/pack)

Write a review

62.5/125/900um multimode SC/PC Color Coded Pigtail, 3 Meters (12 pcs/pack)

62.5/125/900um multimode SC/PC Color Coded Pigtail, 3 Meters (12 pcs/pack)

SC/PC pre-terminated color coded pigtail, 62.5/125/900um multimode fiber, 3 meters long, 12 pcs in a pack

30 other products in the same category:

fiber optic cable price| fiber optic blog| قیمت فیبر نوری| فروش تجهیزات مخابراتی| RF Fiber Telecom Price List|