Viewed products

50/125/900um multimode SC/PC Color Coded Pigtail, 3 Meters (6 pcs/pack) View larger

50/125/900um multimode SC/PC Color Coded Pigtail, 3 Meters (6 pcs/pack)

New product

SC/PC pre-terminated color coded pigtail, 50/125/900um multimode fiber, 3 meters long, 6 pcs in a pack

More details

Add to wishlist

More info

Specification Info:

ManufacturerFOCC
P/N#SP-6SCMM50
Packing In UnitPack
ApplicationAPC Connectors
Fiber TypeMultimode OM2
Connector TypeSC
Core Size50um
Fiber Count6 Cores
Jacket Size900um
Cable Lenght3 meters,Customerized Option Availiable

Reviews

Path: > > > 50/125/900um multimode SC/PC Color Coded Pigtail, 3 Meters (6 pcs/pack)

Write a review

50/125/900um multimode SC/PC Color Coded Pigtail, 3 Meters (6 pcs/pack)

50/125/900um multimode SC/PC Color Coded Pigtail, 3 Meters (6 pcs/pack)

SC/PC pre-terminated color coded pigtail, 50/125/900um multimode fiber, 3 meters long, 6 pcs in a pack

Tags

30 other products in the same category:

fiber optic cable price| fiber optic blog| قیمت فیبر نوری| فروش تجهیزات مخابراتی| RF Fiber Telecom Price List|