Viewed products

9/125/900um Singlemode ST/UPC Color Coded Pigtails, 3 Meters (12 pcs/pack) View larger

9/125/900um Singlemode ST/UPC Color Coded Pigtails, 3 Meters (12 pcs/pack)

New product

ST/UPC 900um Singlemode Color Coded Pigtails (12 pack), 3 meters length or customerized length

More details

Add to wishlist

More info

Specification Info:

ManufacturerFOCC
P/N#SP-12STUPC
Packing In UnitPack
ApplicationUPC Connectors
Fiber TypeSingle Mode
Connector TypeST
Core Size9um
Fiber Count12 Cores
Jacket Size900um
Cable Lenght3 meters,Customerized Option Availiable

Note:

Now available are easy to use 6 & 12 packs of color-coded fibers with your choice of connector.
6 Pack includes fiber colors of Blue/Orange/Green/Brown/Slate/White and are length of 3 meters.
12 Pack includes all twelve standard industry colors.
Singlemode UPC - typical loss 0.3dB, back reflection –55dB / APC –typical loss 0.2dB, min. back refection –65dB.
Multimode Typical Insertion Loss – max. 0.4dB

Reviews

Path: > > > 9/125/900um Singlemode ST/UPC Color Coded Pigtails, 3 Meters (12 pcs/pack)

Write a review

9/125/900um Singlemode ST/UPC Color Coded Pigtails, 3 Meters (12 pcs/pack)

9/125/900um Singlemode ST/UPC Color Coded Pigtails, 3 Meters (12 pcs/pack)

ST/UPC 900um Singlemode Color Coded Pigtails (12 pack), 3 meters length or customerized length

30 other products in the same category:

fiber optic cable price| fiber optic blog| قیمت فیبر نوری| فروش تجهیزات مخابراتی| RF Fiber Telecom Price List|