ST/UPC to ST/UPC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Copper Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
">

Viewed products

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter View larger

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter

New product

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Copper Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.

More details

Add to wishlist

More info

Key Features
ST style to ST styleUse in Singlemode or Multimode applications.Free-hanging or panel-mount design.Dust caps protect against debris and contaminationRoHS Compliant
Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connectionCable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: ST/UPC
Connector 2: ST/UPC
Material: Copper

Reviews

Path: > ST/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter

Write a review

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Copper Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.

30 other products in the same category:

online free advertising NYC | free link exchange| fiber optic cable price| fiber optic blog| link exchange| قیمت فیبر نوری| تبادل لینک| فروش تجهیزات مخابراتی| RF Fiber Telecom Price List|