Viewed products

MPO to MPO Single mode Fiber Patchcord View larger

MPO to MPO Single mode Fiber Patchcord

New product

MPO to MPO Single mode Fiber Patchcord

More details

Add to wishlist

More info

MPO to MPO Single Mode fiber patch cord is a multi-fiber patch cord with fiber count of 4, 8 or 12. MPO patch cords use Precision molded MT ferrules, together with metal guide pins and precise housings ensuring fiber alignment when mating

Reviews

Path: > MPO to MPO Single mode Fiber Patchcord

Write a review

MPO to MPO Single mode Fiber Patchcord

MPO to MPO Single mode Fiber Patchcord

MPO to MPO Single mode Fiber Patchcord

Tags

30 other products in the same category:

fiber optic cable price| fiber optic blog| قیمت فیبر نوری| فروش تجهیزات مخابراتی| RF Fiber Telecom Price List|