FC/UPC to FC/UPC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Square Solid Type One piece Copper Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
">

Viewed products

FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Square Solid Type One piece Metal Fiber Adapter View larger

FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Square Solid Type One piece Metal Fiber Adapter

New product

FC/UPC to FC/UPC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Square Solid Type One piece Copper Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.

More details

Add to wishlist

More info

Key Features
FC style to FC styleUse in Single-mode or Multi-mode applications.Free-hanging or panel-mount design.Dust caps protect against debris and contaminationRoHS Compliant
Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connectionCable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: FC/UPC
Connector 2: FC/UPC
Type: Square Solid Type One piece
Material: Copper

Reviews

Path: > > > FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Square Solid Type One piece Metal Fiber Adapter

Write a review

FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Square Solid Type One piece Metal Fiber Adapter

FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Square Solid Type One piece Metal Fiber Adapter

FC/UPC to FC/UPC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Square Solid Type One piece Copper Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.

30 other products in the same category:

fiber optic cable price| fiber optic blog| قیمت فیبر نوری| فروش تجهیزات مخابراتی| RF Fiber Telecom Price List|