C-SC Hybrid Singlemode or Multimode Duplex copper Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
">

Viewed products

FC-SC Hybrid Duplex copper Fiber Adapter View larger

FC-SC Hybrid Duplex copper Fiber Adapter

New product

C-SC Hybrid Singlemode or Multimode Duplex copper Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.

More details

Add to wishlist

More info

Key Features
FC style to SC styleUse in Singlemode or Multimode applications.Free-hanging or panel-mount design.Dust caps protect against debris and contaminationRoHS Compliant
Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connectionCable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: FC/UPCConnector 2: SC/UPCMaterial: Copper

Reviews

Path: > > > FC-SC Hybrid Duplex copper Fiber Adapter

Write a review

FC-SC Hybrid Duplex copper Fiber Adapter

FC-SC Hybrid Duplex copper Fiber Adapter

C-SC Hybrid Singlemode or Multimode Duplex copper Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.

30 other products in the same category:

fiber optic cable price| fiber optic blog| قیمت فیبر نوری| فروش تجهیزات مخابراتی| RF Fiber Telecom Price List|