SC to LC Hybrid Single-mode/Multimode Metal Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
">

Viewed products

SC to LC Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter View larger

SC to LC Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter

New product

SC to LC Hybrid Single-mode/Multimode Metal Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.

More details

Add to wishlist

More info

Key Features
SC style to LC styleUse in Single-mode or Multimode applications.Free-hanging or panel-mount design.RoHS Compliant
Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connectionCable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: SC
Connector 2: LC
Material: Metal

Reviews

Path: > > > SC to LC Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter

Write a review

SC to LC Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter

SC to LC Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter

SC to LC Hybrid Single-mode/Multimode Metal Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.

30 other products in the same category:

fiber optic cable price| fiber optic blog| قیمت فیبر نوری| فروش تجهیزات مخابراتی| RF Fiber Telecom Price List|