Viewed products

10/100M fiber media converter fibre to ethernet:FMC-100 View larger

1-port 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Media Converter Fibre to Ethernet

New product

1-port 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Media Converter Fibre to Ethernet

More details

Add to wishlist

More info

Specification:
Standards: comply with IEEE802.1 10Base-T, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE802.3 100Base-FX
RJ45 port rate: 10/100Mbps auto negotiation
Optic port rate: 100Mbps 
Working: Asynchronous, point to point
Transfer distance: RJ45port: 100m
                                  Fiber optic:20,40,60,80,100,120km(SM), 2 km(MM) optional
RJ45 port cable: UTP 5E 
Fiber connector: SC, ST, FC optional
Fiber optic cables: Single Mode:8.3/125,8.7/125,9/125 or 10/125 um
                                  Muti-Mode:50/125,62.5/125 um
Wavelength:850nm,1310nm,1550nm
Power
Power supply: External 5VDC input
Consumption: 4W
Environment
Operating temp:-10°C to 65°C
Storage temperature: -20 to 70°C
Operating humidity: 5% to 95%(no condensation)
Appearance
Dimensions: 94.0×71.0×26.0mm(external power supply)   
Shell: Iron 
Color: White
Weight: 230g(external power supply)
Warranty: 5 years
Approvals: FCC,CE, RoHS approvals
  

Reseller of 1-port 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Media Converter Fibre to Ethernet
producer of 1-port 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Media Converter Fibre to Ethernet
Price of 1-port 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Media Converter Fibre to Ethernet
Importer of 1-port 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Media Converter Fibre to Ethernet
Online sell of 1-port 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Media Converter Fibre to Ethernet
Bulk purchase discounts 1-port 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Media Converter Fibre to Ethernet
Vendor of 1-port 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Media Converter Fibre to Ethernet
Manufacturer of 1-port 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Media Converter Fibre to Ethernet
Wholesaler of 1-port 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Media Converter Fibre to Ethernet
Distributor of 1-port 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Media Converter Fibre to Ethernet
Merchant of 1-port 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Media Converter Fibre to Ethernet
buy 1-port 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Media Converter Fibre to Ethernet
Datasheet 1-port 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Media Converter Fibre to Ethernet
Picture 1-port 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Media Converter Fibre to Ethernet
specifications 1-port 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Media Converter Fibre to Ethernet


Reviews

Path: > > > 1-port 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Media Converter Fibre to Ethernet

Write a review

1-port 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Media Converter Fibre to Ethernet

1-port 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Media Converter Fibre to Ethernet

1-port 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Media Converter Fibre to Ethernet

Tags

2 other products in the same category:

online free advertising NYC | free link exchange| fiber optic cable price| fiber optic blog| link exchange| قیمت فیبر نوری| تبادل لینک| فروش تجهیزات مخابراتی| RF Fiber Telecom Price List|