Viewed products

ST Fiber optic patch cord

New product

ST Fiber optic patch cord

More details

Add to wishlist

More info

ST Fiber optic patch cord specifications
Fiber patch cord ST to ST
ST patch cord
ST fiber patch cord price
ST-ST patch cord
ST to ST fiber patch cable
fiber optic patch cable ST to ST
ST patch cord types

ST Fiber optic patch cord Reseller
ST Fiber optic patch cord producer
ST Fiber optic patch cord Price
ST Fiber optic patch cord Importer
ST Fiber optic patch cord Online sell
ST Fiber optic patch cord Bulk purchase discounts
ST Fiber optic patch cord Vendor
ST Fiber optic patch cord Manufacturer
ST Fiber optic patch cord Wholesaler
ST Fiber optic patch cord Distributor
ST Fiber optic patch cord Merchant
ST Fiber optic patch cord buy
ST Fiber optic patch cord Datasheet
ST Fiber optic patch cord Picture
ST Fiber optic patch cord specifications

The ST fiber patch cord use a long 2.5mm diameter ceramic ferrule (or stainless alloy / plastic ferrule). It mates with an interconnection adapter and is latched into place by twisting to engage a spring-loaded bayonet socket. It is the most popular connector for multimode fiber optic LAN applications.

Reviews

Write a review

ST Fiber optic patch cord

ST Fiber optic patch cord

ST Fiber optic patch cord

Tags

30 other products in the same category:

online free advertising NYC | free link exchange| fiber optic cable price| fiber optic blog| link exchange| قیمت فیبر نوری| تبادل لینک| فروش تجهیزات مخابراتی| RF Fiber Telecom Price List|