12 Core 24 Core Singlemode Multimode MTP MPO-LC/SC/FC/ST

$0.00

MPO/MTP is the high density of optical fiber pre-connect system which is generally use in three areas.the data center application with high density environment the optical fiber to the building the internal connector application in fiber equipment such as Splitter, 40G / 100G SFP and SFP .

Contact Us
mpn: N/A Category:
Report Abuse