LC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode 2.0mm PVC Fiber Patch Cable

$2.19

LC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode 2.0mm PVC Fiber Patch Cable

mpn: 592 SKU: LC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Category: Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,