Pigtail SC/APC SM(G657A2) OS2 9/125 SX 2mm LSZH 1.5M

$0.40

Pigtail SC/APC SM(G657A2) OS2 9/125 SX 2mm LSZH 1.5M A fiber pigtail is a single, short, usually tight-buffered, optical fiber that has an optical connector pre-installed on one end and a length of exposed fiber at the other end.The end of the pigtail is stripped and fusion spliced to a single fiber of a multi-fiber trunk